BestBKKCondos
Oak & Verde exterior

Oak & Verde

Koh Phanghan

฿8.9M – ฿12.9M

Completed
Price
฿8.9M – ฿12.9M
Type
House
Location
Koh Phanghan

Units for sale (4)

1 Master Bedroom, 1 Bathroom 72sqm at Oak & Verde Residence For Sale 8.9MBFor Sale

฿8,900,000

1 Master Bedroom, 1 Bathroom 72sqm at Oak & Verde Residence For Sale 8.9MB

Koh Phanghan

1 bd1 ba72 m²
Luxury 1-bed, 1-bath 56 sqm villa at Oak & Verde, Koh Phangan. Private pool, garden, and terrace. For sale at ฿8,900,000. Contact us today!For Sale

฿8,900,000

1-Bedroom 1-Bathroom 56 sqm Villa at Oak & Verde For Sale 8,900,000 THB

Koh Phanghan

1 bd1 ba56 m²
2 Bedrooms, 1 Bathroom 160sqm at Oak & Verde Residence For Sale 12.9MBFor Sale

฿12,900,000

2 Bedrooms, 1 Bathroom 160sqm at Oak & Verde Residence For Sale 12.9MB

2 bd1 ba160 m²
2-Bedroom 1-Bathroom 112 sqm Villa at Oak & Verde, Koh Phangan for sale at ฿12,900,000. Modern design, private pool, and tropical surroundings.For Sale

฿12,900,000

2-Bedroom 1-Bathroom 112 sqm Villa at Oak & Verde For Sale 12,900,000 THB

Koh Phanghan

2 bd1 ba112 m²

Location

Oak & Verde: Boutique Island Residences, 1, Ko Pha-ngan, Koh Phangan, Surat Thani, Thailand

Discover more

Similar projects

Dao Phangan exteriorCompleted2 available

฿6.5M

Dao Phangan

Koh Phanghan

Type
House
Phangan exteriorCompleted2 available

฿6.5M

Phangan

Koh Phanghan

Type
Villa
Eight Thonglor Residence exteriorCompleted2 available

Price on request

Eight Thonglor Residence

Bangkok

Type
House
4 5 554 house narasiri exteriorCompleted2 available

Price on request

Narasiri Krungthep Kreetha

MRT Si Kritha, Bangkok

Type
House
Maenam exteriorCompleted2 available

฿1.8M – ฿9.9M

Maenam

Koh Samui

Type
House